Vogelparkturnier Walsrode Qualifikation - Vogelpark Walsrode - 29.09.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 462,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.305Frau M. Schraverus-MeuerHerr A. Meuer640,869,35
2.105Herr P. OrthHerr R. Retzlaff626,967,85
3.301Frau H. GanserHerr Dr. L. Koss599,064,83
4.311Frau E. HoferFrau S. Röders-Arnold575,462,27
5.102Frau I. GräfeFrau G. Hartwig561,660,78
6.205Herr W. DuszynskiHerr L. Molak549,159,43
7.309Frau H. StoermerHerr L. Narajek537,258,14
8.401Herr F. MüllerHerr C. Oelker533,657,75
9.109Frau U. BrzuskaFrau E. Guba531,357,50
10.101Frau Dr. B. BohnhorstHerr Dr. J. Sander526,556,98
11.303N.N.Herr H.-A. Heine526,056,93
12.304Frau M. DoornbosHerr H. Manssen519,356,20
13.112Frau R. HeerdesHerr R. Petersen513,655,58
14.110Frau P. ElefterakisHerr P. Gräfe510,955,29
15.211Frau H. MettHerr M. Bieschke510,355,23
16.5Herr M. FarwigHerr O. Farwig502,154,34
17.104Frau M. KrullHerr P. Müller495,653,64
18.207Frau A. DanielFrau P. Happich489,552,98
19.212Frau M. Grüner-TrochHerr N. Hoffmann488,652,88
20.108Frau A. SchmidtFrau E. Wörtgen487,352,74
21.111Frau E. NoltingHerr G. Norden486,952,70
22.201Frau K. HerzHerr E. Böhlke483,452,32
23.107Frau M. DransfeldFrau C. Hach478,451,78
24.6Frau D. SchubertHerr R. Oesterlein477,751,70
25.9Frau A.-C. PishdadHerr Dr. A. Pishdad470,650,93
26.7Frau K. BensFrau I. Fähndrich457,449,50
27.202Frau M. FaberFrau K. Timm455,149,25
28.208Frau H. AhlgrimmFrau M. Eckert453,549,08
29.8Frau H. KeineFrau I. Meyn451,748,89
30.307Frau I. FeierabendFrau K. Franz446,448,31
31.10Frau A. HerzigFrau M. Küter442,347,87
32.308Frau C. KleinFrau G. Naguschewski440,747,70
33.312Frau B. Vierling-DrewesHerr H.-J. Vierling436,147,20
34.12Frau M. KöhneFrau E. Neumann429,346,46
35.310Herr M. MüllerHerr I. Schmid428,446,36
36.103Frau B. KleinegrauthoffHerr K. Kleinegrauthoff421,345,60
37.204Frau A. BöckhausHerr M. Stahr410,944,47
38.2Frau I. HartleifFrau H. Kessel410,144,38
39.4Herr E. RosinskyHerr E. Thestorff402,543,56
40.1Frau Dr. A. SchoolmannHerr U. Schoolmann393,742,61
41.302Frau I. GeisHerr C. Geis380,841,21
42.306Frau G. KampermannFrau M. Krautmacher371,440,20
43.11Frau S. Schlichte-TeichmannFrau H. Turner368,639,89
44.209Herr H.-G. KeuchelHerr B. Lagemann361,439,11
45.206Frau I. MenkeFrau I. Pleines338,636,65
46.106Frau E. KuhlmannFrau G. Wernecke328,035,50
47.210Frau I. FisserHerr P. Meyer314,934,08
48.3Frau A. CasselFrau H. Holzberger309,533,50
49.203Frau L. DohseFrau H. Lagemann308,233,36
Turnierleitung: Mathias Farwig