Vogelparkturnier Walsrode Finale - Vogelpark Walsrode - 29.09.2019

Gruppe Pik
Ergebnis  (50 % = 165,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarQfkt.FinaleMP%CP
1.12Frau M. Schraverus-MeuerHerr A. Meuer76,3131,0207,362,82280
2.7Herr F. MüllerHerr C. Oelker63,5143,0206,562,58210
3.5Herr W. DuszynskiHerr L. Molak65,4129,0194,458,91160
4.2Frau H. GanserHerr Dr. L. Koss71,3116,0187,356,76120
5.4Frau I. GräfeFrau G. Hartwig66,9117,0183,955,7390
6.6Frau H. StoermerHerr L. Narajek64,0118,0182,055,1565
7.1Herr P. OrthHerr R. Retzlaff74,799,0173,752,64
8.10N.N.Herr H.-A. Heine62,6107,0169,651,39
9.8Frau U. BrzuskaFrau E. Guba63,3100,0163,349,48
10.9Frau Dr. B. BohnhorstHerr Dr. J. Sander62,797,0159,748,39
11.3Frau E. HoferFrau S. Röders-Arnold68,579,0147,544,70
12.11Frau M. DoornbosHerr H. Manssen61,884,0145,844,18

Gruppe Cœur
Ergebnis  (50 % = 561,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarQfkt.FinaleMP%CP
1.16Herr M. FarwigHerr O. Farwig203,3466,0669,359,65132
2.6Frau H. MettHerr M. Bieschke206,6454,0660,658,8899
3.5Frau M. Grüner-TrochHerr N. Hoffmann197,8442,0639,857,0275
4.18Frau Dr. A. SchoolmannHerr U. Schoolmann159,4474,0633,456,4557
5.7Frau H. KieneFrau I. Meyn182,9440,0622,955,5242
6.201Herr M. MüllerHerr I. Schmid173,4432,4605,853,9930
7.11Frau K. HerzHerr E. Böhlke195,7410,0605,753,9824
8.103Frau M. KrullHerr P. Müller200,6405,0605,653,9818
9.115Frau F. KampermannFrau G. Kampermann150,4447,0597,453,2412
10.108Frau C. KleinFrau G. Naguschewski178,4415,8594,252,969
11.105Frau A. SchmidtFrau E. Wörtgen197,3395,0592,352,796
12.114Frau E. NoltingHerr G. Norden197,1391,0588,152,426
13.106Frau I. FeierabendFrau K. Franz180,7395,0575,751,316
14.9Frau D. SchubertHerr R. Oesterlein193,4382,0575,451,28
15.13Frau K. BensFrau I. Fähndrich185,2380,0565,250,37
16.107Frau A. BöckhausHerr M. Stahr166,3395,0561,350,03
17.118Frau B. KleinegrauthoffHerr K. Kleinegrauthoff170,6390,0560,649,96
18.102Frau P. ElefterakisHerr P. Gräfe206,8349,8556,649,61
19.117Herr H.-G. KeuchelHerr B. Lagemann146,3401,0547,348,78
20.101Frau R. HeerdesHerr R. Petersen207,9338,8546,748,73
21.3Frau S. Schlichte-TeichmannFrau H. Turner149,2393,0542,248,32
22.4Frau A. HerzigFrau M. Küter179,1361,0540,148,14
23.111Frau I. FisserHerr P. Meyer127,5404,8532,347,44
24.14Frau A. DanielFrau P. Happich198,2328,0526,246,90
25.10Frau M. FaberFrau K. Timm184,2341,0525,246,81
26.109Frau I. GeisHerr C. Geis154,2370,8525,046,79
27.8Frau H. AhlgrimmFrau M. Eckert183,6340,0523,646,67
28.116Frau M. DransfeldFrau C. Hach193,7317,0510,745,52
29.17Frau A.-C. PishdadHerr Dr. A. Pishdad190,5316,0506,545,14
30.2Herr E. RosinskyHerr E. Thestorff162,9336,0498,944,47
31.110Frau E. KuhlmannFrau G. Wernecke132,8363,0495,844,19
32.113Frau I. MenkeFrau I. Pleines137,1354,0491,143,77
33.104Frau B. Vierling-DrewesHerr H.-J. Vierling176,5303,6480,142,79
34.1Frau I. HartleifFrau H. Kessel166,0288,0454,040,46
35.15Frau L. DohseFrau H. Lagemann124,8325,0449,840,09
36.12Frau M. KöhneFrau E. Neumann173,8256,0429,838,31
37.112Frau A. CasselFrau H. Holzberger125,3242,0367,332,74
Turnierleitung: Mathias Farwig